Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - B15U Classic Green
GSA North 04B Red- CL II B -- (0Y174-03CB5U-0006)
Bracket
ALL
1
Group -- 1
10A
: UFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East A
1A
: GSA North 04B Red- CL II B
2A
: DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II A
3A
: BFC - 04B Gold - CL III Central
4A
: Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North
5A
: GSA South 04B Premier- CL III North
6A
: Atlanta City FC - B15U - CL III West
7A
: UFA 04B Spring Team 1
8A
: Roswell Santos Blue 04- CL II A
9A
: Atlanta Fire - U15 (2004) Classic Spring
Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
861240
Wade Walker Park
04:00 PM
2
2A vs 1A
DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier - CL II A
vs.
GSA North 04B Red- CL II B
Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
861245
Rabbit Hill Park
09:00 AM
3
1A vs 3A
GSA North 04B Red- CL II B
vs.
BFC - 04B Gold - CL III Central
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
861255
Rabbit Hill Park
05:00 PM
2
1A vs 5A
GSA North 04B Red- CL II B
vs.
GSA South 04B Premier- CL III North
Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
861260
Silverbacks Park
04:00 PM
Coke
6A vs 1A
Atlanta City FC - B15U - CL III West
vs.
GSA North 04B Red- CL II B
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
861265
Rabbit Hill Park
03:00 PM
2
1A vs 7A
GSA North 04B Red- CL II B
vs.
UFA 04B Spring Team 1
Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
861275
Rabbit Hill Park
09:00 AM
2
1A vs 9A
GSA North 04B Red- CL II B
vs.
Atlanta Fire - U15 (2004) Classic Spring
861250
Webb Bridge Park
07:00 PM
1
4A vs 1A
Ambush SC B04 Red- CL III North
vs.
GSA North 04B Red- CL II B
Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
861270
Groveway Community Park
10:45 AM
UP
8A vs 1A
Roswell Santos Blue 04- CL II A
vs.
GSA North 04B Red- CL II B
Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Away Team
861239
United Sports Complex
01:00 PM
2
10A vs 1A
UFA Milton 04B Black- CL III East A
vs.
GSA North 04B Red- CL II B